Resultat postrodden 2002

Plats Nr Båt Tid Poäng
1 81  Sjuström I af Slite 04:57:20 138
2 83  Kappas 05:24:15 136
3 45  Lasse-Maja af Möja 04:06:40 130
4 59  Anna Buhre af Johannelund 05:43:30 130
5 11  Bullerskärs Malin 04:07:20 127
6 15  Pjukarn av Gräsö 04:15:30 127
7 18  Margaretha af Qvarken 05:37:55 127
8 48  Ålands Haf III 04:09:30 127
9 52  Monäspasset 04:34:45 126
10 29  Viola af Söderöra 04:56:15 121
11 69  Trollstäven av Svartsö 05:01:15 121
12 37  Mina af Furn 04:21:10 120
13 49  Gotland 04:49:15 119
14 12  Kristina 06:04:40 115
15 41  Kelso 04:38:30 115
16 43  Skälholmsmaja 04:55:15 115
17 10  Francilia 05:34:45 114
18 14  Facilis 05:49:35 114
19 31  Laura af Gräsö 04:28:05 113
20 34  Signil 04:41:55 113
21 75  Inger af Massum 06:18:40 113
22 33  Maria af Gräsö 05:07:45 111
23 95  Junkarn af Understen 04:18:30 111
24 2  Nischens Maria 05:06:55 108
25 91  Hanna av Telge 05:02:40 108
26 39  Singö 06:42:40 107
27 67  Dana-guten 04:58:50 107
28 22  Elise 05:57:10 106
29 85  Havfräui av Kappelshamn 04:58:30 106
30 16  Elsa 06:01:05 105
31 3  Vilja av Singö 04:58:15 104
32 53  Margareta Nilsdotter 08:49:30 104
33 50  Gustafwa 06:11:30 101
34 5  Vinterhamn 05:17:10 99
35 65  Gäl Kari 05:39:20 99
36 55  Gunnilsöra 05:45:10 96
37 13  Brudhällan af Örskär 05:22:15 92
38 28  Staggskär 07:36:15 92
39 97  Einar Jansson 07:00:50 79
40 19  Havtorn 06:35:10 77
41 40  Värna af Lönnelund 07:12:20 65

 

Sorterade efter tid

Plats Nr Båt Tid Poäng
3 45  Lasse-Maja af Möja 04:06:40 130
5 11  Bullerskärs Malin 04:07:20 127
8 48  Ålands Haf III 04:09:30 127
6 15  Pjukarn av Gräsö 04:15:30 127
23 95  Junkarn af Understen 04:18:30 111
12 37  Mina af Furn 04:21:10 120
19 31  Laura af Gräsö 04:28:05 113
9 52  Monäspasset 04:34:45 126
15 41  Kelso 04:38:30 115
20 34  Signil 04:41:55 113
13 49  Gotland 04:49:15 119
16 43  Skälholmsmaja 04:55:15 115
10 29  Viola af Söderöra 04:56:15 121
1 81  Sjuström I af Slite 04:57:20 138
31 3  Vilja av Singö 04:58:15 104
29 85  Havfräui av Kappelshamn 04:58:30 106
27 67  Dana-guten 04:58:50 107
11 69  Trollstäven av Svartsö 05:01:15 121
25 91  Hanna av Telge 05:02:40 108
24 2  Nischens Maria 05:06:55 108
22 33  Maria af Gräsö 05:07:45 111
34 5  Vinterhamn 05:17:10 99
37 13  Brudhällan af Örskär 05:22:15 92
2 83  Kappas 05:24:15 136
17 10  Francilia 05:34:45 114
7 18  Margaretha af Qvarken 05:37:55 127
35 65  Gäl Kari 05:39:20 99
4 59  Anna Buhre af Johannelund 05:43:30 130
36 55  Gunnilsöra 05:45:10 96
18 14  Facilis 05:49:35 114
28 22  Elise 05:57:10 106
30 16  Elsa 06:01:05 105
14 12  Kristina 06:04:40 115
33 50  Gustafwa 06:11:30 101
21 75  Inger af Massum 06:18:40 113
40 19  Havtorn 06:35:10 77
26 39  Singö 06:42:40 107
39 97  Einar Jansson 07:00:50 79
41 40  Värna af Lönnelund 07:12:20 65
38 28  Staggskär 07:36:15 92
32 53  Margareta Nilsdotter 08:49:30 104

... Gå till Postrodden över Ålands hav